Here are the Route 66 percentages achieved by each squad for every race, compared to the best score at the event... Teams in gold remain in the challenge, green blocks show the highest percentage for the race, red shows those that failed to achieve the cutoff threshold and bold bordered text indicates races where pit stops were made.


TeamTotal
Cumber GP8966939192978792919896100100969895929792------
Honda: All brains, no Brawn893610095908988918699100100100969895958893------
Box Box Box!8826871008994100898998979398919692869291------
Papaya Betrayal869399978487788293989594978510091889395------
Fastronomics858776568695881009292959698969895929792------
Red Stones8541939088928279100969883938189858910094------
Wet Cam Belt8460797993787582821009294989610091889497------
Stopping for Elevenses845095799885758686959282931008897948584------
Ramblewood Racers840775921008097917786879389999688848291------
Silverstonian5583609479868777898995919092929384869085------
Vroom Vroom Verstappen83518073798784708998949699909691929488------
Formula Scalextric834675899094928178849487908386100908993------
Luke Andrzejak83206764819484888493899694919990939394------
Rottweilers830384519393769098100968094949289948879------
Team E-Dwards82968883848778829695907888759591889395------
Audi, partner82898894828778829695907888759586958491------
16 Sprocket81748984948577879785938086858572928492------
FirstImpressionsLast811293788998787781879275889280911007980------
Car Wars: Hadjar Jar Binks81087475919080789196897790859187928388------
Rookie Smookie806774798680837184861009790888782818793------
Warning Sainz79167879897686839279938389877668858987------
Papaya Crew789359488410082767887899893808492869095------
ChilliRacers78677474738973718478838590979390828986------
Talladega GP78509192808570748985897178699078957991------
Garys Grid78478379808587718989928485697986918176------
Ride of the Valtteri780576829079697673818376829586901007389------
Mansells Stars77257286889382717671909276788272848290------
Super Gruffalo Karts76947577798268767790837292868079928784------
Forza Ferrari769077878170876577808990906868799182100------
Shortcrust Piastri76187868887577787478867393928486718086------
Drawing a blank76114155919281787279819379849488898292------
Where’s the Silver Button!74446976807085737972828786797363858888------
F1 Electric GP73975969847870807571889381897066867989------
Don’t tap the haas73887067838875708374788579678381768385------
Smokey Downforce73674940888760737884798895968091728483------
Mango’s Maniacs73466670858177607376797680848085897288------
Terrie’s Turbos71596170756873776782797791826973748682------
Go Go Go Ferrari 271066765728577565877838380688589777383------
KimiCarDashOcon70875455818571616973768586777374769289------
GrandTomIsNo168604045847361766969757983897074778981------
Hartridge Velocity68045759768265665976848288725073698285------
Two Dope Boyz In A Cadillac67934842839460726769768082866675648873------
Valteri’s Mullet FTW67636173837973687152857965766855736887------
Danish Piastris67315449808261596268748280747179668785------
Loose Racers61557254727065705851796168636356686867------
We could have been Rockstars57725937637366644456706972605763576466------
More dregs?56985953658059594050686771665659556055------
Are we human55594655677161624250657059525864575962------
Minardi Fan Club55306964608256584746706060415459486060------
Cadillacin’ some pace54286246648045574349706067505454536856------
Batty Bananas51935148537956454146725960425357515665------
Alvin Straight Mode50705430628140633740695959555252515656------