Here are the league places of each squad for every race... Teams in gold remain in the Route 66 challenge, green blocks show the league leader at each race, red shows the bottom placed squad and bold bordered text indicates races where pit stops were made.


TeamTotal
Cumber GP896654323322211111211------
Honda: All brains, no Brawn893612112233322222122------
Box Box Box!8826123431111133333333------
Papaya Betrayal869321244555544444444------
Fastronomics858720333126231414131296755555------
Red Stones854156555644455568766------
Wet Cam Belt8460161815161918201717151310109987------
Stopping for Elevenses845038669897788686678------
Ramblewood Racers8407221371264681069877899------
Silverstonian558360491213121110109779910101010------
Vroom Vroom Verstappen83511522252322252321211616151213121111------
Formula Scalextric834624141411771112131212131512131312------
Luke Andrzejak83203335333026222222232218181615151413------
Rottweilers83031330262225211714141414111111111214------
Team E-Dwards82961011131413131211111315171716161615------
Audi, partner82891079810108661010141314141516------
16 Sprocket81749108101197981111121417181817------
FirstImpressionsLast81127121178121315151717161818171718------
Car Wars: Hadjar Jar Binks81082624221718191816162121212019191919------
Rookie Smookie80672621212121232423221819191920202020------
Warning Sainz79161720182017161520192020202121222121------
Papaya Crew78933943403633323230292626262624262422------
ChilliRacers78672525282728302829302827252423252323------
Talladega GP78508510915151618182323242325232524------
Garys Grid78471416201816201919201922222222212225------
Ride of the Valtteri78052119161924242525262729272726242626------
Mansells Stars77252817171514172124242424232527272727------
Super Gruffalo Karts76942223242429282926272928302929282828------
Forza Ferrari76901915192520262627252525283030302929------
Shortcrust Piastri76181826232827272728283030292828293030------
Drawing a blank76115147423837363635353434333131313131------
Where’s the Silver Button!74443227273230293132313131313234323232------
F1 Electric GP73973937343436333334333333323335333433------
Don’t tap the haas73883028302931313031323232343433353334------
Smokey Downforce73674850454545434039393837353532363535------
Mango’s Maniacs73463529293132343433343535363636343636------
Terrie’s Turbos71593736353738373736363636373737383737------
Go Go Go Ferrari 271063434363535383838383938393838373838------
KimiCarDashOcon70874541414039393940414039383939393939------
GrandTomIsNo168605251494847464443434343434343404040------
Hartridge Velocity68044339394140404141404140404242434241------
Two Dope Boyz In A Cadillac67934949474444424242424242424140424142------
Valteri’s Mullet FTW67633831323334353537373741414041414343------
Danish Piastris67314444434343454544454444444444444444------
Loose Racers61552938374241414345444545454545454545------
We could have been Rockstars57724248505049494948484848474747474646------
More dregs?56984140444646474747474747464646464747------
Are we human55595045484948484849494949494949484848------
Minardi Fan Club55303132383942444646464646484848494949------
Cadillacin’ some pace54283642464750505050505050505050505050------
Batty Bananas51934746515151515151515151515151515151------
Alvin Straight Mode50704652525252525252525252525252525252------