2021 (40 teams)Rookie of the Year 2021:Liam Cumber
League Champion:Rob WhiteTurner Prize:Ross Neill
European Champion:Niel Caddick / Rob WhiteCup Winner:Neil Edwards
Global Champion:Peter LottSaucer Holder:David Blackburn-Clarke
Commonwealth Champion:N/ARoute 66 Challenge:Niel Caddick
    
2020 (42 teams)Rookie of the Year 2020:Martin Bennett
League Champion:Martin BennettTurner Prize:Manon Butler
European Champion:N/ACup Winner:Martin Bennett
Global Champion:N/ASaucer Holder:Manon Butler
Commonwealth Champion:N/ARoute 66 Challenge:Martin Bennett
    
2019 (39 teams)Rookie of the Year 2019:Thomas Bell
League Champion:James LottTurner Prize:Nick Butler
European Champion:Ben LucasCup Winner:James Lott
Global Champion:James LottSaucer Holder:Pauline Gardner
Commonwealth Champion:Andy DoddRoute 66 Challenge:Ben Lucas
    
2018 (44 teams)Rookie of the Year 2018:Jamie Millen
League Champion:Rob WhiteTurner Prize:Pauline Gardner
European Champion:Jamie MillenCup Winner:Yvonne Dodd
Global Champion:Rob WhiteSaucer Holder:Nick Butler
Commonwealth Champion:Rob WhiteRoute 66 Challenge:N/A
    
2017 (44 teams)Rookie of the Year 2017:Dan Goodman
League Champion:Niel CaddickTurner Prize:Pascale Blackburn-Clarke
European Champion:Neil EdwardsCup Winner:Lucy Brake
Global Champion:Owen MarlesSaucer Holder:Pascale Blackburn-Clarke
Commonwealth Champion:James LottRoute 66 Challenge:N/A
    
2016 (43 teams)Rookie of the Year 2016:Owen Marles
League Champion:John MurdochTurner Prize:Pascale Blackburn-Clarke
European Champion:Phil LightmanCup Winner:Ben Lucas
Global Champion:Toby DonlonSaucer Holder:Richard Battrum
Commonwealth Champion:David Blackburn-ClarkeRoute 66 Challenge:N/A
    
2015 (56 teams)Rookie of the Year 2015:Ben Lucas
League Champion:Andrew CockersoleTurner Prize:Richard Battrum
European Champion:Dominic MagnerCup Winner:Peter Lott
Global Champion:Andrew CockersoleSaucer Holder:Pascale Blackburn-Clarke
Commonwealth Champion:Dominic MagnerRoute 66 Challenge:N/A
    
2014 (60 teams)Rookie of the Year 2014:Michelle Johnston
League Champion:Niel CaddickTurner Prize:Richard Battrum
European Champion:Yasin ZiyaCup Winner:Chris Johnston
Global Champion:Niel CaddickSaucer Holder:Pascale Blackburn-Clarke
Commonwealth Champion:Niel CaddickRoute 66 Challenge:N/A
    
2013 (59 teams)Rookie of the Year 2013:David Blackburn-Clarke
League Champion:Toby HoweTurner Prize:Niel Caddick
European Champion:Rob WhiteCup Winner:David Blackburn-Clarke
Global Champion:Toby HoweSaucer Holder:Niel Caddick
Commonwealth Champion:Yasin ZiyaRoute 66 Challenge:N/A
    
2012 (42 teams)Rookie of the Year 2012:Paul Thrower
League Champion:Yvonne McCourtTurner Prize:Niel Caddick
European Champion:Rob WhiteCup Winner:Toby Howe
Global Champion:Yvonne McCourtSaucer Holder:Chris Beck
Commonwealth Champion:Yvonne McCourtRoute 66 Challenge:N/A
    
2011 (33 teams)Rookie of the Year 2011:Nichola Simm
League Champion:Corinna CastleTurner Prize:Richard Battrum
European Champion:Corinna CastleCup Winner:Corinna Castle
Global Champion:Corinna CastleSaucer Holder:Caroline Finch
Commonwealth Champion:Corinna CastleRoute 66 Challenge:N/A
    
2010 (34 teams)Rookie of the Year 2010:Andrew Dodd
League Champion:Ashley RalphTurner Prize:Niel Caddick
European Champion:Rob WhiteCup Winner:Andrew Dodd
Global Champion:Ashley RalphSaucer Holder:Richard Battrum
Commonwealth Champion:Ashley RalphRoute 66 Challenge:N/A
    
2009 (28 teams)Rookie of the Year 2009:Tobias Hemmings
League Champion:Barry GouldTurner Prize:Caroline Finch
European Champion:Barry GouldCup Winner:Toby Butler
Global Champion:Andrew CockersoleSaucer Holder:Caroline Finch
Commonwealth Champion:Rob WhiteRoute 66 Challenge:N/A
    
2008 (33 teams)Rookie of the Year 2008:Mark Shrimpton
League Champion:Lucy BreezeTurner Prize:Andrew Cockersole
European Champion:Lucy BreezeCup Winner:Niel Caddick
Global Champion:Lucy BreezeSaucer Holder:Andrew Cockersole
Commonwealth Champion:Tom BlandRoute 66 Challenge:N/A
    
2007 (25 teams)Rookie of the Year 2007:Malcolm Kersey
League Champion:Tom BlandTurner Prize:Corinna Castle
European Champion:Tom BlandCup Winner:Tom Bland
Global Champion:Dave HartleySaucer Holder:Corinna Castle
Commonwealth Champion:Dave HartleyRoute 66 Challenge:N/A
    
2006 (22 teams)Rookie of the Year 2006:Anne-Marie Hannam
League Champion:Graham ByfordTurner Prize:John Turner
European Champion:Ian BaughCup Winner:Matthew Sims
Global Champion:Graham ByfordSaucer Holder:N/A
Commonwealth Champion:Dave HartleyRoute 66 Challenge:N/A
    
2005 (20 teams)Rookie of the Year 2005:Lucy Breeze
League Champion:Rob WhiteTurner Prize:John Turner
European Champion:Andrew CockersoleCup Winner:Corinna Castle
Global Champion:Tom BlandSaucer Holder:N/A
Commonwealth Champion:Ben HIldenRoute 66 Challenge:N/A
    
2004 (40 teams)Rookie of the Year 2004:Clare Meheux
League Champion:Clare MeheuxTurner Prize:John Tuner
European Champion:Janet ChatfieldCup Winner:N/A
Global Champion:Clare MeheuxSaucer Holder:N/A
Commonwealth Champion:Ian BaughRoute 66 Challenge:N/A
    
2003 (38 teams)Rookie of the Year 2003:David Eaton
League Champion:Mina BushTurner Prize:John Turner
European Champion:Mina BushCup Winner:N/A
Global Champion:Viv BagleySaucer Holder:N/A
Commonwealth Champion:Mina BushRoute 66 Challenge:N/A
    
2002 (32 teams)Rookie of the Year 2002:Ellen Richter
League Champion:Ellen RichterTurner Prize:Emma Krause
European Champion:Ellen RichterCup Winner:N/A
Global Champion:Ellen RichterSaucer Holder:N/A
Commonwealth Champion:Rob WhiteRoute 66 Challenge:N/A